Is Karma Wellness Water Orange Mango -- 18 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Proprietary Blend: Choline, Guarana (Paullinia Cupana) Seed Extract, Eleuthero (Eleutherococcus Senticosus) Root Extract, Yerba Mate (Ilex Paraguariensis) Leaf Extract. DHA Algal Oil, Coenzyme Q-10. Other Ingredients: Spring Water, Citric Acid, Cane Sugar, Choline Bitartrate, Stevia Rebaudiana Leaf Extract, Natural Flavors, Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), D-Alpha-Tocopheryl Acetate (Vitamin E), D-Calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin B5), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Vitamin A Palmitate, Beta-Carotene (Color), Ergocalciferol (Vitamin D2), Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12).

Check Karma Wellness Water Orange Mango -- 18 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Karma Wellness Water Orange Mango -- 18 fl oz is available at 7 retailers

VitacostTargetHy-VeeGiant EagleWegmansUnited SupermarketsIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go