Is Karma Wellness Water Pineapple Coconut -- 18 fl oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Spring Water, Natural Flavor (Contains Coconut), Monopotassium Phosphate, Citric Acid, Salt, Stevia Rebaudiana Leaf Extract, Cane Sugar, Green Tea Extract 50% Caffeine, Magnesium Oxide, Dl-alpha-tocopheryl Acetate (Vit E), D-calcium Pantothenate (Vit B5), Niacinamide (Vit B3), Retinol Palmitate (Vit A), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vit B6), Beta-carotene (Color), Cholecalciferol (Vit D3), Cyanocobalamin (Vit B12), Spring Water: Pristine Mountain Spring, Stockbridge Vt, Vitamin A-5500iu-110%, Vitamin D-440iu-110%, Vitamin E-33iu-110%, Niacin-2110%, Vitamin B6-2, Vitamin B12-6, Mcg-110%, Pantothenic Acid-1110%, Phosphorous-2324%, Magnesium-410%, Proprietary Blend-165mg, Caffeine-50mg
Check Karma Wellness Water Pineapple Coconut -- 18 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Karma Wellness Water Pineapple Coconut -- 18 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Where to buy
Karma Wellness Water Pineapple Coconut -- 18 fl oz is available at 8 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


