Is Kar's Salted Caramel Delight 30oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Peanuts (Peanuts, Peanut, Sunflower Oil, Salt), Chocolate Caramel Truffles (Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Corn Syrup, Sweetened Condensed Milk (Milk, Sugar), Heavy Cream (Milk), Whole Milk, Nonfat Milk, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Butter (Cream, Salt), Hydrogenated Palm Oil, Sea Salt, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanilla Extract), Caramel Butter Toasted Peanuts (Confectionery Coating (Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Nonfat Dry Milk Solids, Whole Milk Solids, Salt, Artificial Coloring (Includes Yellow Lake 6, Yellow Lake 5, Blue Lake 2), Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Natural Flavor), Toasted Peanuts (Peanuts, Sugar, Salted Butter (Pasteurized Cream, Salt), Salt), Gum Arabic, Corn Syrup, Confectioner's Glaze)
Check Kar's Salted Caramel Delight 30oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kar's Salted Caramel Delight 30oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 12 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise, 30oz
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Where to buy
Kar's Salted Caramel Delight 30oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch


