Is Kashi Organic Honey Toasted Oat Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Whole Grain Oat Flour, Organic Degerminated Corn Meal, Sugars (organic Invert Cane Syrup, Organic Honey), Organic Oat Hull Fibre, Salt, Organic' Vegetable Oil, Organic Natural Flavour, Mixed Tocopherols (for Freshness). Contains: Oats.
Check Kashi Organic Honey Toasted Oat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kashi Organic Honey Toasted Oat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Chex Cereal Corn Gluten Free Oven Toasted - 12 Oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
About this product
Cereal · Dried


