Is Kate Farms Peptide 1.5 Plain Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Organic Hydrolyzed Pea Protein, Organic Brown Rice Syrup Solids, Organic Agave Syrup, Organic High Linoleic Sunflower Oil, Organic MCT Oil, Vitamin and Mineral Blend†, Organic Flaxseed Oil, Organic Agave Inulin, Organic Pea Starch, Organic Sunflower Lecithin, Organic Locust Bean Gum, Organic Rosemary Extract, Organic Spectra™ Phytonutrient Blend‡.
Check Kate Farms Peptide 1.5 Plain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kate Farms Peptide 1.5 Plain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast ItemSmoothie


