Is Kauffman's Peach Fruit Spread, No Sugar Added, 9 Oz. Jar (Pack of 2) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peaches, White Grape Juice Concentrate, Pectin, Citric Acid, Vinegar

Check Kauffman's Peach Fruit Spread, No Sugar Added, 9 Oz. Jar (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kauffman's Peach Fruit Spread, No Sugar Added, 9 Oz. Jar (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping