Is Kaukauna Sharp Cheddar Spreadable Cheese with Almonds Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar Cheese ( [ Aged Over 120 Days ] , Pasteurized Milk , Cheese Culture , Salt , Enzymes ) , Water , Reduced Lactose Whey , Almonds , Cream , Whey , Skim Milk , Lactic Acid , Salt , Xanthan Gum , Sorbic Acid ( To Protect Flavor ) , Apo-Carotenal ( Color ) , Natural Flavor , Malic Acid .

Check Kaukauna Sharp Cheddar Spreadable Cheese with Almonds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kaukauna Sharp Cheddar Spreadable Cheese with Almonds is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping