Is Kawartha Dairy Gold Medal Ribbon Ice Cream Soy Free?

Ingredients
Fresh Milk, Fresh Cream, Sugar, English Toffee Sauce (Water, Sweetened Condensed Milk, Glucose, Sugar, Skim Milk Powder, Salt, Artificial Flavour, Disodium Phosphate, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Bicarbonate), Glucose, Cocoa, Milk Solids, Modified Milk, Mono And Diglycerides, Locust Bean Gum, Cellulose Gum, Dextrose, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Annatto, Natural And Artificial Flavour
Check Kawartha Dairy Gold Medal Ribbon Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kawartha Dairy Gold Medal Ribbon Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Kawartha Dairy Gold Medal Ribbon Ice Cream is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


