Is KC PILS BRATWURST Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, BEER LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, DEXTROSE, FLAVORINGS, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, WATER.

Check KC PILS BRATWURST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
MeatySavoryMalty
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSandwichMeal Prep