Is Kedem Juice, Lite Grape, 22 Fl Oz, 12 Count Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grape Juice, Grape Juice Concentrate, Water, Acesulfame Potassium, Potassium Metabisulfite Added To Enhance Freshness

Check Kedem Juice, Lite Grape, 22 Fl Oz, 12 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kedem Juice, Lite Grape, 22 Fl Oz, 12 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go