Is Kedem Juice, Lite Grape, 64 Fl Oz, 8 Count Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Grape Juice, Grape Juice Concentrate, Water, Acesulfame Potassium, Potassium Metabisulfite Added To Enhance Freshness

Check Kedem Juice, Lite Grape, 64 Fl Oz, 8 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kedem Juice, Lite Grape, 64 Fl Oz, 8 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go