Is Kee Wah Bakery Pineapple Paste & Walnuts Mooncakes 鳳梨核桃月餅 Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple Paste

Check Kee Wah Bakery Pineapple Paste & Walnuts Mooncakes 鳳梨核桃月餅 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kee Wah Bakery Pineapple Paste & Walnuts Mooncakes 鳳梨核桃月餅 is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking