Is Keebler B Chips Deluxe Fudgy Baked Cookies 9.6oz Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, VITAMIN B1 [THIAMINE MONONITRATE], VITAMIN B2 [RIBOFLAVIN], FOLIC ACID), DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED CHIPS (SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL KERNEL, COCOA, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, DEXTROSE, SOY LECITHIN, MILK), SOYBEAN AND PALM OIL WITH TBHQ FOR FRESHNESS, SUGAR, DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED WAFERS (SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL [PALM OIL AND PALM KERNEL OIL], COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, WHEY, SORBITAN TRISTEARATE, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF INVERT SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MOLASSES, SALT, EGGS. BAKING SODA, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS,
Check Keebler B Chips Deluxe Fudgy Baked Cookies 9.6oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Keebler B Chips Deluxe Fudgy Baked Cookies 9.6oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Sweet Loren's Place and Bake Gluten Free Fudgy Brownie Cookies, 12 oz.
Ruffles Oven Baked Cheddar and Sour Cream Potato Chips 6.25 Ounce Plastic Bag
NILLA Wafers Cookies, Crunchy Vanilla Wafers, Baked, 11 oz Shelf Stable Plastic Cardboard Box
Partake Chocolate Chip Soft Baked Cookies
MadeGood Gluten Free Vegan Organic Chocolate Chip Soft Baked Cookies - 4.25oz
Where to buy
Keebler B Chips Deluxe Fudgy Baked Cookies 9.6oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


