Is Keebler Graham Mini Pie Crusts Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Ready-made mini graham pie shells deliver a sweet, honeyed flavor and a crisp, sandy texture that softens with creamy fillings. Commonly used for individual cheesecakes, tarts, parfaits and icebox pies, reviewers note convenient portion sizes, consistent shape and ease of assembly, with occasional comments about sweetness, crumbliness and handling issues.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Vitamin B1 [thiamin Mononitrate], Vitamin B2 [riboflavin], Folic Acid), Palm And Palm Kernel Oil With Tbhq For Freshness, Sugar, Graham Flour, Corn Syrup, Molasses, Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Leavening (baking Soda, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Monocalcium Phosphate), Malt Extract, Soy Lecithin. Contains Wheat And Soy Ingredients.

Check Keebler Graham Mini Pie Crusts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Keebler Graham Mini Pie Crusts is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cracker · Piece

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Baking