Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Keep It Cleaner Gluten Free Porridge Cacao Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Flakes (55%), Buckwheat Flakes (25%), Quinoa White Flakes Organic (15%), Organic Natural Cacao Powder (3.5%), Organic Coconut Sugar

Check Keep It Cleaner Gluten Free Porridge Cacao against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried, Flake

Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
CreamyFlaky
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Keep It Cleaner Gluten Free Porridge Cacao | Spoonful