Is Kefir, Plain, 32 fl oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Whole Milk, Nonfat Dry Milk, Pectin, Live and Active Cultures (Lactobacillus Lactis, Lactobacillus Rhamnosus, Streptococcus Diacetylactis, Lactobacillus Plantarum, Lactobacillus Casei, Saccharomyces Florentinus, Leuconostoc Cremoris, Bifidobacterium Longum, Bifidobacterium Breve, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium Lactis, Lactobacillus Reuteri), Vitamin D3

Check Kefir, Plain, 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie