Is Kéfir, Plain Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Organic Partly Skimmed Milk, Vitamin D3, Bacterial Cultures
Check Kéfir, Plain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kéfir, Plain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
TartTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSmoothieSnacking


