Is Kellogg's Keebler Crackers, Town House, 3.46 oz (30 count) Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat flour
- enriched flour
wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Vitamin B1 (Thiamin Mononitrate), Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Folic Acid), Soybean Oil (With Tbhq For Freshness), Sugar,contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Corn Syrup, Leavening (Baking Soda, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Monocalcium Phosphate), Soy Lecithin
Check Kellogg's Keebler Crackers, Town House, 3.46 oz (30 count) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kellogg's Keebler Crackers, Town House, 3.46 oz (30 count) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
RITZ Crackers Fresh Stacks Original 8 Count - 11.8 Oz
Town House Original Oven Baked Crackers, Party Snacks, 13.8 oz
KEEBLER, TOWN HOUSE, PITA OVEN BAKED CRACKERS, SEA SALT
Keebler Club, Crackers, Original, Snack Stacks, Grab 'N' Go, 12.5 Oz, 6 Ct
KEEBLER, ZESTA, ORIGINAL SALTINE CRACKERS, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL
Where to buy
Kellogg's Keebler Crackers, Town House, 3.46 oz (30 count) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


