Is KellyBronze Free Range Large Turkey Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- turkey
turkey
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Turkey
Check KellyBronze Free Range Large Turkey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KellyBronze Free Range Large Turkey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Free Range Chicken Broth - 32oz
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Where to buy
KellyBronze Free Range Large Turkey is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Poultry · Whole


