Is Kemach Graham Cracker Pie Crust 6 Oz. Pack Of 3. Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- graham cracker meal
- whole wheat flour
- enriched flour niacin
graham cracker meal
Dietitian noteGraham is a coarse-ground flour of whole wheat named after American dietary reformer, Sylvester Graham.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Graham Cracker Meal (Enriched Flour Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Whole Wheat Flour, Palm Oil, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Brown Sugar, Honey Sodium Bicarbonate, Molasses, Salt, Malt Syrup (Malted Barley, Corn), Artifcial Flavor, Vegetable Shortening
Check Kemach Graham Cracker Pie Crust 6 Oz. Pack Of 3. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kemach Graham Cracker Pie Crust 6 Oz. Pack Of 3. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
CAULIPOWER 10 in. Gluten-Free Cauliflower Pizza Crust, 2-Pack
Mi-Del Gluten-Free Graham Style Pie Crust, 7.1 Oz.
Catalina Crunch Keto Friendly Cereal Graham Cracker
Diamond of California Whole Pecan Pie Crust, Ready to Use, 6 oz
Snack Pack Banana Cream Pie Flavored Pudding, 3.25 oz Pudding Cups, 4 Count
Where to buy
Kemach Graham Cracker Pie Crust 6 Oz. Pack Of 3. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


