Is Kenny's All Purpose Seasonings Honey BBQ 8 ounce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Salt, Black Pepper, Paprika, Lemon Pepper (Salt, Black Pepper, Citric Acid, Dextrose, Granulated Garlic, Lemon Powder, Granulation Onion, Granulated Sugar And Silicon Dioxide To Prevent Caking), Honey, Garlic
Check Kenny's All Purpose Seasonings Honey BBQ 8 ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kenny's All Purpose Seasonings Honey BBQ 8 ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kenny's All Purpose Seasonings Honey BBQ 8 ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSavorySmokyGarlicky
Texture
GranuleDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingTopping


