Is Kenny's Orange Crush Licorice Twists (4 Packs) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Wheat Flour, Sugar, Water, Citric Acid, Apple Juice Concentrate, Artificial Flavor, Maltodextrin, Salt, Glycerol Monostearate, Sunflower Oil, Soy Lecithin, Glycerine, Malic Acid, Artificial Colors (Fd&c Yellow 5, Yellow 6), Ascorbic Acid

Check Kenny's Orange Crush Licorice Twists (4 Packs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kenny's Orange Crush Licorice Twists (4 Packs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go