Is Kens Pan Asian Sesame Dressing (Case of 60) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Soybean oil, sugar, distilled vinegar, water, sesame oil, soy sauce (water, wheat, soybeans, salt, sodium benzoate [preservative]), rice vinegar, salt, contains less than 2% of orange juice concentrate, spice, lemon juice concentrate, sesame seed, xanthan gum, garlic, carrageenan, onion, paprika, natural flavor, calcium disodium EDTA (to protect flavor), caramel color, ascorbic acid.
Check Kens Pan Asian Sesame Dressing (Case of 60) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kens Pan Asian Sesame Dressing (Case of 60) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Fody Food Company - Dressing Salad Ceasar - Case Of 6 - 8 Fz
Kens Steak House Dressing Topping & Spread Honey Mustard Squeeze Bottle - 24 Fl. Oz.
Kens Steak House Dressing Thousand Island - 16 Fl. Oz.
Kens Steak House Dressing Simply Vinaigrette Olive Oil & Vinegar - 16 Fl. Oz.
Kens Steak House Dressing Simply Vinaigrette Italian - 16 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Kens Pan Asian Sesame Dressing (Case of 60) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


