Is Kens Steak House Dressing & Marinade Asian Sesame With Ginger & Soy - 16 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Soy Sauce (Water, Wheat, Soybeans, Salt), Water, Vegetable Oil (Soybean and/or Canola), Orange Marmalade (Sugar, Water, Orange Peel, Pectin, Citric Acid), Reconstituted Lime Juice (Water, Lime Juice Concentrate), Orange Juice Concentrate, Sesame Oil, Contains Less than 2% of Salt, Garlic Puree (Garlic, Water), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Ginger, Spice, Monosodium Glutamate, Onion (Dried), Xanthan Gum, Caramel Color, Natural Flavor, Potassium Sorbate and Sodium Benzoate (Preservatives), Garlic (Dried), Sesame Seed, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid.

Check Kens Steak House Dressing & Marinade Asian Sesame With Ginger & Soy - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kens Steak House Dressing & Marinade Asian Sesame With Ginger & Soy - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 6 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsKrogerRalphsSafewayFry's

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltySweetUmami
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingMeal Prep