Is Kentuckian Gold Premium Hickory Pit Smoked Ham, Deli Sliced Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fish, Sucker, White, Raw

Check Kentuckian Gold Premium Hickory Pit Smoked Ham, Deli Sliced against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kentuckian Gold Premium Hickory Pit Smoked Ham, Deli Sliced is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SandwichLunch