Is Kernels Creamy Caramel Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn, Sugar, Brown Sugar, Butter, Vanilla, Glucose, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate. Contains Dairy, Soy. May contain Sulphites.
Check Kernels Creamy Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kernels Creamy Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetButterySalty
Texture
CrunchyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


