Is Kerns Nectar Mango - 11.5 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, mango puree from concentrate, sugar, citric acid, ascorbic acid (vitamin c)

Check Kerns Nectar Mango - 11.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kerns Nectar Mango - 11.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers

KrogerSafewayWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking