Is Kerrygold Pure Irish Butter Four Sticks Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cream, Salt. Contains Milk.
Check Kerrygold Pure Irish Butter Four Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kerrygold Pure Irish Butter Four Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Kerrygold Grass-Fed Naturally Softer Pure Irish Butter - 8oz Tub
Walkers Gluten Free Pure Butter Shortbread Cookies -- 4.9 oz
Land O Lakes Butter Salted Sticks 4 Quarters 1LB Box
CASHEW BUTTER + PURE VANILLA BEAN ORGANIC 70% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE, CASHEW BUTTER + PURE VANILLA BEAN
Kerrygold Grass-Fed Pure Irish Salted Butter - 8oz Foil
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButteryRichSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingGarnishing


