No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Kerrygolo Dubliner Cheese Slices Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, AND ENZYMES. CONTAINS: MILK.

Check Kerrygolo Dubliner Cheese Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMildNutty
Texture
HardThin
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking
Lactose Free? Kerrygolo Dubliner Cheese Slices | Spoonful