Is Kerrygolo Dubliner Cheese Slices Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, AND ENZYMES. CONTAINS: MILK.
Check Kerrygolo Dubliner Cheese Slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kerrygolo Dubliner Cheese Slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMildNutty
Texture
HardThin
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


