Is Ketchup Please Original Flavor Ketchup Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC, ONION, SPICES, STEVIA (WATER, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, CANE ALCOHOL)
Check Ketchup Please Original Flavor Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ketchup Please Original Flavor Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
TangySaltySweetVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


