Is keto crisp cookies Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.

Ingredients
[sweetener], [cream], butter, soy lecithin [emulsifier], steviol glycosides [stevia extract] sweetener, natural vanilla extract., Peanut Butter, Butter (Cream [Milk]), Palm Oil, Eggs, Tapioca Starch, Vanilla, Baking Soda, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Stevia extract.
Check keto crisp cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open keto crisp cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


