Is KETO FEAST KETOGENIC BALANCED SHAKE & MEAL REPLACEMENT, VANILLA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

KETOFEAST BLEND: ORGANIC CHICKEN BONE BROTH OIL, CHICKEN BONE BROTH PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC CHICKEN PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC EGG YOLK, ORGANIC CHIA SEED PROTEIN, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES (COCONUT), ORGANIC TIGER NUT, COCONUT MILK, NATURAL FLAVOR BLEND: NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, NATURAL MAPLE FLAVOR, ROSEMARY EXTRACT, STEVIA EXTRACT (LEAF), MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, ORGANIC KETOFEAST BOTANICAL BLEND: ASHWAGANDHA EXTRACT (ROOT), COFFEE CHERRY EXTRACT, ALFALFA GRASS JUICE, OAT GRASS JUICE, FERMENTED GINGER (RHIZOME), FERMENTED BLACK PEPPER (FRUIT), FERMENTED LONG PEPPER (FRUIT), APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, FERMENTED REISHI MUSHROOM (MYCELIUM), PROBIOTIC AND ENZYME BLEND: BACILLUS COAGULANS 1 BILLION CFU BETA, CELLULASE COMPLEX, BETA-GLUCANASE, AMYLASE, XYLANASE, PROTEASE COMPLEX, GLUCOAMYLASE, PHYTASE, PECTINASE, LIPASE COMPLEX, LACTASE, ALPHA-GALACTOSIDASE, HEMICELLULASE, INVERTASE

Check KETO FEAST KETOGENIC BALANCED SHAKE & MEAL REPLACEMENT, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepDrinkingOn The Go