Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Keto Pulsin Bar Raspberry & Choc Chip Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts (24%), Chocolate Chips* (cocoa Mass, Sweetener (xylitol), Cocoa Butter) (10%), Pea Protein, Chicory Fibre, Faba Protein, Peanut Butter (7%), Sweetener (xylitol), Shea Butter, Peanut Flour (4%), Mct Oil (3%), Emulsifier (sunflower Lecithin), Freeze Dried Raspberry (1%), Natural Flavourings, Antioxidants (vitamin C, Vitamin E), Sea Salt.

Check Keto Pulsin Bar Raspberry & Choc Chip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
FruityNuttyChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Oat Free? Keto Pulsin Bar Raspberry & Choc Chip | Spoonful