Is Keto Squared Snack Fat Bombs (24-Count, 3 Flavors); Keto2 Energy Nuggets for On the Go; Super Variety Pack with Chocolate Dream, Berry Cheesecake, and Macadamia Crème Vegan?
Why it's not vegan
- sour cream powder
- cream cheese powder
- whey protein isolate
- chocolate
sour cream powder
Dietitian noteSour cream is a dairy product obtained by fermenting regular cream with certain kinds of lactic acid bacteria.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cacao Butter, Whey Protein Isolate, Mct Oil Powder (Non-gmo Mct Oil, Acacia), Himalayan Salt, Monk Fruit Extract, Chocolate Contains Flaxseed, Macadamia Nuts, Cocoa Nibs, Cocoa Powder, Vanilla Powder (Vanilla Bean Extract, Silica), Macadamia Creme Contains Flaxseed, Coconut Milk Powder, Coconut, Vanilla Powder, Berry Cheesecake Contains Acacia Fiber, Cream Cheese Powder, Sour Cream Powder, Freeze Dried Strawberries
Check Keto Squared Snack Fat Bombs (24-Count, 3 Flavors); Keto2 Energy Nuggets for On the Go; Super Variety Pack with Chocolate Dream, Berry Cheesecake, and Macadamia Crème against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Keto Squared Snack Fat Bombs (24-Count, 3 Flavors); Keto2 Energy Nuggets for On the Go; Super Variety Pack with Chocolate Dream, Berry Cheesecake, and Macadamia Crème in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegan diet?
A vegan diet excludes all animal-derived foods, including meat, poultry, fish, dairy, eggs, and honey. It focuses on plant-based sources such as fruits, vegetables, grains, legumes, nuts, and seeds. Many people choose veganism for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. When well-planned, it provides sufficient protein, fiber, and antioxidants, though supplementation or fortified foods may be needed for nutrients like vitamin B12, iron, and omega-3 fatty acids. Vegan diets are associated with lower risks of heart disease and improved digestion but require mindfulness to ensure balanced and complete nutrition.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegan
Where to buy
Keto Squared Snack Fat Bombs (24-Count, 3 Flavors); Keto2 Energy Nuggets for On the Go; Super Variety Pack with Chocolate Dream, Berry Cheesecake, and Macadamia Crème is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


