Is Keto Squared Snack Fat Bombs (24-Count, 3 Flavors); Keto2 Energy Nuggets for On the Go; Super Variety Pack with Chocolate Dream, Berry Cheesecake, and Macadamia Crème Vegetarian?

Yes! We believe this product is vegetarian as there are no meat or fish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacao Butter, Whey Protein Isolate, Mct Oil Powder (Non-gmo Mct Oil, Acacia), Himalayan Salt, Monk Fruit Extract, Chocolate Contains Flaxseed, Macadamia Nuts, Cocoa Nibs, Cocoa Powder, Vanilla Powder (Vanilla Bean Extract, Silica), Macadamia Creme Contains Flaxseed, Coconut Milk Powder, Coconut, Vanilla Powder, Berry Cheesecake Contains Acacia Fiber, Cream Cheese Powder, Sour Cream Powder, Freeze Dried Strawberries

Check Keto Squared Snack Fat Bombs (24-Count, 3 Flavors); Keto2 Energy Nuggets for On the Go; Super Variety Pack with Chocolate Dream, Berry Cheesecake, and Macadamia Crème against your own diets in the app.

What is a Vegetarian diet?

A vegetarian diet eliminates meat, poultry, and fish but typically includes dairy, eggs, and plant-based foods. People adopt it for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. This diet emphasizes fruits, vegetables, legumes, grains, nuts, and seeds as key nutrient sources. Vegetarians often get protein from eggs, tofu, beans, and lentils. It can offer health benefits such as reduced risk of heart disease and improved weight management, though attention should be given to nutrients like iron, zinc, and vitamin B12. With proper planning, a vegetarian diet can be both nutritionally complete and sustainable.

Where to buy

Keto Squared Snack Fat Bombs (24-Count, 3 Flavors); Keto2 Energy Nuggets for On the Go; Super Variety Pack with Chocolate Dream, Berry Cheesecake, and Macadamia Crème is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBerryNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go