Is Ketologie - Bone Broth Powdered Drink Mix Smoky Beef - 12.67 oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grass Fed Bovine Collagen, Beef Broth, Yeast Extract, Natural Beef Flavor, Sea Salt, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Paprika, Black Pepper, Celery Seed Powder
Check Ketologie - Bone Broth Powdered Drink Mix Smoky Beef - 12.67 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ketologie - Bone Broth Powdered Drink Mix Smoky Beef - 12.67 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ketologie - Bone Broth Powdered Drink Mix Smoky Beef - 12.67 oz. is available at 2 retailers
VitacostWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
SmokyMeatySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepSoup


