Is Kettle Brand Sea Salt With A Hint Of Pink Peppercorn Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Avocado Oil, Maltodextrin, Sea Salt, Sugar, Dried Pink Peppercorn, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid.
Check Kettle Brand Sea Salt With A Hint Of Pink Peppercorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kettle Brand Sea Salt With A Hint Of Pink Peppercorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltyPeppery
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


