Is Kettle & Fire - 6 Organic Chicken Bone Broths with Pure Traditions ghee - ( 6 Chicken Bone Broths 16.2 oz with one 1.25 oz ghee) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

See

Check Kettle & Fire - 6 Organic Chicken Bone Broths with Pure Traditions ghee - ( 6 Chicken Bone Broths 16.2 oz with one 1.25 oz ghee) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kettle & Fire - 6 Organic Chicken Bone Broths with Pure Traditions ghee - ( 6 Chicken Bone Broths 16.2 oz with one 1.25 oz ghee) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingSoupCookingMeal Prep