No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Kettle Honey Soy Chicken 175g Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Glucose, Salt, Natural Flavours, Honey Powder, Onion Powder, Corn Starch, Soy Sauce Powder, Pepper, Natural Colour (Paprika Extract)

Check Kettle Honey Soy Chicken 175g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kettle Honey Soy Chicken 175g is available at 2 retailers

IGAWoolworths

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
HoneySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Kettle Honey Soy Chicken 175g | Spoonful