Is Kettle Native Flavour Collection Lemon Myrtle & Roast Chicken Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- chicken powder
- natural flavours
chicken powder
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower And/or Canola Oil, Sugar, Salt, Food Acid (citic( Yeast Extract, Natural Flavours, Onion Powder, Spices (turmeric, Black Pepperl. Chicken Powder, Lemon Myrtle Leaf, Natural Colour (paprika Extract). May Contain Milk, Soy.
Check Kettle Native Flavour Collection Lemon Myrtle & Roast Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kettle Native Flavour Collection Lemon Myrtle & Roast Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


