Is KETTLE STYLE POTATO CHIPS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, PEANUT OIL, SUGAR, SALT, DEXTROSE, TORULA YEAST, DEHYDRATED ONION, SPICES, TOMATO POWDER, MOLASSES POWDER (MOLASSES, MALTODEXTRIN), BROWN SUGAR, HONEY POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, HONEY), EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, FRUCTOSE, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS. THE MALTODEXTRIN IS DERIVED FROM CORN.
Check KETTLE STYLE POTATO CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KETTLE STYLE POTATO CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
Cr CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


