No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Kettle Style Potato Chips Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, AVOCADO OIL, BUTTERMILK, SUGAR, SALT, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, YEAST EXTRACT, SPICE, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID (CALCIUM LACTATE)

Check Kettle Style Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Kettle Style Potato Chips | Spoonful