Is Keurig Genuine K-Cup Foods The Original Donut Shop Coffee Vanilla Cream Coffee Flavor Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus oat free products to buy instead.
Ingredients
Coffee, Natural and Artificial Flavors.
Check Keurig Genuine K-Cup Foods The Original Donut Shop Coffee Vanilla Cream Coffee Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Keurig Genuine K-Cup Foods The Original Donut Shop Coffee Vanilla Cream Coffee Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
THE ORIGINAL VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, ORIGINAL, VANILLA, MILK CHOCOLATE
Nissin The Original Cup Noodles Chicken Flavor Ramen Noodle Soup, 2.25 oz
Nissin Foods Top Ramen The Original Ramen Noodle Soup, Chicken Flavor, 3.42 oz Bowl, Shelf-Stable
Blue Bell Ice Cream, Homemade, Vanilla Flavored, The Original, Cups
The Original Donut Shop Coffee Iced Refreshers Strawberry Acai
Where to buy
Keurig Genuine K-Cup Foods The Original Donut Shop Coffee Vanilla Cream Coffee Flavor is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pod


