Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Keurig® Van Houtte® Vanilla Hazelnut Light Roast Recyclable K-Cup® PODS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee Artificial Flavour

Check Keurig® Van Houtte® Vanilla Hazelnut Light Roast Recyclable K-Cup® PODS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Keurig® Van Houtte® Vanilla Hazelnut Light Roast Recyclable K-Cup® PODS is available at 7 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsNo FrillsGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? Keurig® Van Houtte® Vanilla Hazelnut Light Roast Recyclable K-Cup® PODS | Spoonful