Is Kevita Bright + Sparkling Mango Probiotic Lemonade Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPARKLING WATER, WATER KEFIR CULTURE (WATER, LACTIC ACID, KEFIR CULTURE, NATURAL FLAVOR*)*, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE*, MANGO PUREE*, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE*, LEMON EXTRACT*, NATURAL FLAVOR*, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086, ROSEHIPS POWDER*, LIME EXTRACT*, PURIFIED STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT*, *CERTIFIED ORGANIC INGREDIENT

Check Kevita Bright + Sparkling Mango Probiotic Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go