Is Kevita Lemonade Peach Sparkling, Lemonade Peach Soy Free?

Ingredients
SPARKLING WATER, WATER KEFIR CULTURE (WATER, LACTIC ACID, KEFIR CULTURE, NATURAL FLAVOR*)*, PEACH JUICE CONCENTRATE*, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE*, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE*, LEMON EXTRACT*, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR*, PEACH FLAVOR*, BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086, ROSEHIPS POWDER*, LIME EXTRACT*, PURIFIED STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT*.
Check Kevita Lemonade Peach Sparkling, Lemonade Peach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kevita Lemonade Peach Sparkling, Lemonade Peach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Simply Non GMO All Natural Raspberry Lemonade Raspberry, 52 fl oz Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


