Is Key Lime Protein Bar Soy Free?

Ingredients
TAPIOCA FIBER AND CASSAVA BLEND, PLANT FUELED PROTEIN BLEND (WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE PROTEIN, ORGANIC PEA PROTEIN), ALMONDS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, RSPO PALM OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES, SEA SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, CITRIC ACID
Check Key Lime Protein Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Key Lime Protein Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Tostitos Hint of Lime
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


