Is Kez's Kitchen Lemon Cream Melting Moments Gluten Free 190g Egg Free?

Description
Kezs Kitchen Free Melting Moments is a vegan, gluten-free, and soy-free product. It is made with naturally distilled cucumbers and unprocessed Shea Butter from Ghana, which has the highest fatty acid levels found. The product is praised for its ability to tighten and tone eye tissue, making it a great option for mineral eye makeup. People love Keys Eye Butter, considering it the best under eye moisturizer that softens lines. They appreciate its multipurpose nature, fragrance-free formula, long-lasting effect, and suitability for dry skin.
Why it's not egg free
- egg white
egg white
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Description
Kezs Kitchen Free Melting Moments is a vegan, gluten-free, and soy-free product. It is made with naturally distilled cucumbers and unprocessed Shea Butter from Ghana, which has the highest fatty acid levels found. The product is praised for its ability to tighten and tone eye tissue, making it a great option for mineral eye makeup. People love Keys Eye Butter, considering it the best under eye moisturizer that softens lines. They appreciate its multipurpose nature, fragrance-free formula, long-lasting effect, and suitability for dry skin.
Ingredients
Icing Sugar (Cane Sugar, Tapioca Starch), Gluten Free Flour (Tapioca Starch, Rice Flour, Potato Starch, Thickener (1412), Dextrose Monohydrate, Vegetable Gum (466), Emulsifier (471), Thickeners (464, 415)), Vegetable Shortening (Vegetable Oils and Fats (Soy), Water, Salt, Emulsifiers (471, 322 (Soy), 435), Antioxidant (307b (Soy)), Natural Flavour, Acidity Regulator (330), Natural Colour (160a)), Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Invert Sugar Syrup (Cane Sugar, Water), Stabiliser (1412), Egg White, Natural Lemon Flavour (0.1%), Natural Colour (160b).
Check Kez's Kitchen Lemon Cream Melting Moments Gluten Free 190g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kez's Kitchen Lemon Cream Melting Moments Gluten Free 190g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Reviews
Low Fodmap
This food is certified Low Fodmap https://fodmapfriendly.com/certified-products/
Similar Products
Thai Kitchen Non-GMO Gluten Free Gluten Free Unsweetened Coconut Cream, 13.66 fl oz Can
JELLY BEANS, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CAPPUCCINO, CARAMEL CORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COCONUT, COTTON CANDY, A&W CREAM SODA, DR PEPPER, FRENCH VANILLA, GREEN APPLE, JUICY PEAR, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, LICORICE, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, PINA COLADA, POMEGRANATE, RED APPLE, A&W ROOT BEER, SIZZLING CINNAMON, STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE, SUNKIST TANGERINE, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TOP BANANA, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY CHERRY, WATERMELON
ROASTED GARLIC CHICKEN TENDER CHICKEN BREAST STRIPS PAIRED WITH A VIBRANT CREAM SAUCE MADE WITH ROASTED GARLIC, COCONUT MILK, AND A HINT OF LEMON., ROASTED GARLIC CHICKEN
Dreyer's Grand Ice Cream Sorbet Summer Blueberry & Lemon
Jenis Splendid Ice Creams, Ice Cream Lemon Blueberries Parfait, 1 Pint
Where to buy
Kez's Kitchen Lemon Cream Melting Moments Gluten Free 190g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


