Is K&G, NATURAL FRUIT SPLASH Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE TO PROTECT FLAVOR.

Check K&G, NATURAL FRUIT SPLASH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go